Division Schedule: DIV 1

Date Start Visitor Home Venue Score (V First) Notes
11/2/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 17-16  
11/2/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 19-4 Mercy 
11/9/2021 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 11-12  
11/9/2021 10:00 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 14-16  
11/12/2021 10:00 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 8-9  
11/12/2021 10:00 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 11-12  
11/16/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 20-18  
11/16/2021 10:00 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 17-10  
11/19/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 9-23  
11/19/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 24-9  
11/30/2021 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 42-18  
11/30/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 6-19  
12/3/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 10-19  
12/3/2021 10:00 AM FLATWOOD 1 SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 19-8  
12/7/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 19-8  
12/7/2021 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 4-9  
12/10/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 18-3  
12/10/2021 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 7-16  
12/14/2021 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 29-23  
12/14/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 12-10  
12/17/2021 8:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 5-14 rain 11-5 
12/17/2021 9:00 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 15-20 rain 11-5 
1/4/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 18-25  
1/4/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 8-14  
1/7/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 15-13  
1/7/2022 10:00 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 16-21  
1/11/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 13-8  
1/11/2022 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 15-16  
1/14/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 0-0 no game covid pl 
1/14/2022 10:00 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 15-22  
1/18/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 4-19 Mercy 5 
1/18/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 0-0 Covid 
1/21/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 19-5  
1/21/2022 10:00 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 0-0  
1/28/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 21-18  
1/28/2022 10:00 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 15-16  
2/1/2022 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 16-19  
2/1/2022 10:00 AM FLATWOOD 1 STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST 19-20  
2/4/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION 12-6  
2/4/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN 28-5  
2/11/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY 12-23  
2/11/2022 10:00 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD 10-13  
2/15/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY    
2/15/2022 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN    
2/18/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY   1/25/Rain 
2/18/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN   1/25/Rain 
2/22/2022 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) LEGACY    
2/22/2022 10:00 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD    
2/25/2022 9:30 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST    
2/25/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN    
3/1/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST    
3/1/2022 10:00 AM PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD    
3/4/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST    
3/4/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN    
3/8/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION    
3/8/2022 10:00 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) FLATWOOD 1 FLATWOOD    
3/11/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION    
3/11/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) STONECREST    
3/18/2022 9:30 AM FLATWOOD 1 PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) PLANTATION   RAIN 2/8/22 
3/18/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) SUMMERGLEN   RAIN 2/8/22 

Coach Contact Information

TeamCoachPhoneEmail
FLATWOOD 1 Anthony Speranza 412-576-1359 tsperanza7@gmail.com
LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) JIM MILLER 352-446-4423 jmiller@uswebmail.biz
PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) Bob Witkes 508-341-3030 rdwmaggs@aol.com
STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) Keith Erskine 352-470-6205 kerskine2002@yahoo.com
SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) Mark Schumann 860-608-9003 mschumann@gmail.com
CLERBROOK 2(Clrbrook Golf&RV) Frank Person 716-531-6277 fkp720@aol.com
CONTINENTAL 2 Richard Smith 484+824-8675 smithpr@ptd.net
HOLIDAY VILLAGE 2(DCO Flooring) John Bistor 330-844-4458 jhbistor@yahoo.com
PENNBROOKE 2(Leesburg Moose Lodge) Rick Bracken 352-321-4188 rickybracken@aol.com
WATER OAK 2(Kiley & SonsPlumbing) John Pannucci 352-259-2566 jpannucci57@gmail.com
DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) Danny Bird 352-347-0004 tweety34491@yahoo.com
DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) Bill Chrisco 573-999-5753 brchrisco@gmail.com
HAWTHORNE 3 Howard Morgan 724-713-2833 hfmorgan55@gmail.com
LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) Roger Raymond 207-944-4079 rrraymond@gmail.com
SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) Mike Niedbalski 352-320-9434 mkretired@yahoo.com
STONECREST 3 Rick Smith r.smith38@yahoo.com
SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) Mark Piller 701-388-9899 mkpilr1951@hotmail.com
SUN LAKE 3 Don Jurs 585-766-8710 donaldjurs@yahoo.com
DEL WEBB 4(Counts Roofing) Bob Markey 732-691-1415 remarkey10@gmail.com
HOLIDAY VILLAGE 4(Vetern Marine & One Stop Cooling) Rodger Dodson 586-718-5817 rogerdodson@gmail.com
LAKES AT LEESBURG 4(Bob's Drywall) Steve Birn 815-355-2866 scbirn@aol.com
PENNBROOKE 4(Oakwood Smokehouse) John Martucci 352-314-9007 martucci@cfl.rr.com
PLANTATION 4 Rick Rabasa 632-220-0324 rrabasa@optonline.com
ROYAL HIGHLANDS 4A(Location Real Estate) Gene Gunderson 352-460-4335 gunderson3004@comcast.net
ROYAL HIGHLANDS 4B(Location Real Estate) Michael Griffin 864-710-5433 griffinm53@hotmail.com
SUMMERGLEN 4(Floralawn) Dale Millar 716-695-5484 wyo1965@aol.com
WATER OAK 4(Diversified Tree Service) Kent Wheeler 352-205-9494 kemiwheeler@gmail.com
CONTINENTAL 5 Ron Saemann 352-748-6125 rlsaemann@gmail.com
DEL WEBB 5(Orthpaedic Instute) Maryann Bubelnik 516-413-5864 marybub@aol.com
HAWTHORNE 5 Dan Erwin 231-329-7332 boaterbuoy@sbcglobal.net
PENNBROOKE 5(Duffers Pub & Grill) Anthony Joseph 917-816-6129 liliaj23@aol.com
REC PLANTATION 5(Harveys RV Sales) Ron Burrill 248-318-7086 infielderron@aol.com
SPRUCE CREEK 5(Central Fl Kitchen) Andy Beausoleil 352-347-0774 barbarscs@gmail.com
STONECREST 5(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) Bob Hein 352-208-1964 bobhein43@gmail.com
SUMMERGLEN 5(SG Reealty) charles Connors 440-669-6514 ccswitchman@outlook.com
SUNLAKE 5 Giulio Garfi 352-771-1060 giuliogarfi@gmail.com
CLERBROOK 6(Clerbrook Golf & RV) Ron Moody 352-552-5704 ronmoodly1935@icloud.com
CONTINENTAL 6(Sutter Air) Tom Hoesch 610-587-2309 tahoesch@gmail.com
HAWTHORNE 6 Gary Karos 586-917-1847 gary,49.karos@gmail.com
HOLIDAY VILLAGE 6(Semper Fi Heating) Ray Wnuck 414-491-1667 Raywnuck@aol.com
LEGACY 6(Highland Lakes Dental) Byron Craig 352-901-2866 wo4craig@aol.com
PENNBROOKE 6 Allan Chandler 352-321-4123 allansharronchandler@gmail.com
PLANTATION 6(Phillips Toyota) Steve Licata 215-362-0620 labsplus47@gmail.com
ROYAL HIGHLANDS 6(Location Real Estate) Mike Carrao 423-763-8424 catfishmic@icloud.com
STONECREST 6(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) Jim Nuccetelli 814-418-7326 nuce47@hotmail.com
WATER OAK 6(One Stop Cooling & Heating) Harvey Mehes 352-391-0282 hmehes@hotmail.com

Venue Information

VenueAddress
FLATWOOD PEAR PARK 26741 US-27 S, lEESBURG, FL 34748
LEGACY 5400 Legacy Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
PLANTATION 4720 PLANTATION BLVD, LEESBURG, FL 34748
STONECREST 11560 SE 176th Place Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
SUMMERGLEN 1450 SW 154th Street Rd,, OCALA, FL 344473


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sat Feb 12 13:09:56 GMT-0500 2022