Division Schedule: DIV 3

Date Start Visitor Home Venue Score (V First) Notes
11/2/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 25-14  
11/2/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 11-9  
11/2/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 14-6  
11/2/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 12-13  
11/9/2021 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 6-7  
11/9/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 29-14 Mercy 
11/9/2021 11:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 19-21  
11/9/2021 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 11-13  
11/12/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 13-10  
11/12/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 9-10  
11/12/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 16-1  
11/12/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 10-17  
11/16/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 7-20  
11/16/2021 10:00 AM SUN LAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 9-10  
11/16/2021 11:30 AM PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 18-19  
11/16/2021 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 17-10  
11/19/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 10-14  
11/19/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 5-11  
11/19/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 11-12  
11/19/2021 11:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 25-15 Late report 
11/30/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 7-11  
11/30/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 15-23 no roport 
11/30/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 4-16  
11/30/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 18-16  
12/3/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 16-11  
12/3/2021 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 25-15  
12/3/2021 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 6-8  
12/3/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 8-0 forfeit LOP 
12/7/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 10-5  
12/7/2021 11:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 21-7  
12/7/2021 11:30 AM PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 6-18  
12/7/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 9-11  
12/10/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 8-18  
12/10/2021 9:30 AM PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 9-11  
12/10/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 11-12  
12/10/2021 11:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 15-7  
12/14/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 18-2 Mercy 
12/14/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 8-11  
12/14/2021 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 22-11  
12/14/2021 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 13-1  
12/17/2021 8:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 21-18 rain 11-5 
12/17/2021 8:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 12-15 rain 11-5 
12/17/2021 8:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 18-5 rain 11-5 
12/17/2021 8:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 16-22 rain 11-5 
1/4/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 16-22  
1/4/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) STONECREST 3 STONECREST 8-9  
1/4/2022 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 16-19  
1/4/2022 11:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 15-8 no score 
1/7/2022 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 12-15  
1/7/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 20-21  
1/7/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 8-9  
1/7/2022 11:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 16-17  
1/11/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 10-11  
1/11/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 30-21  
1/11/2022 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) STONECREST 3 STONECREST 19-5  
1/11/2022 11:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 22-11  
1/14/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 11-10  
1/14/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 8-23  
1/14/2022 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 0-8 covid hw 
1/14/2022 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 17-18  
1/18/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 0-8 forfeit Covid 
1/18/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 28-22  
1/18/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 17-11  
1/18/2022 10:00 AM SUN LAKE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 16-1 Mercy 
1/21/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 6-7  
1/21/2022 10:00 AM HAWTHORNE 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 7-17  
1/21/2022 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 1-13  
1/21/2022 11:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 12-6  
1/28/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 22-23  
1/28/2022 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 7-12  
1/28/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 12-7  
1/28/2022 10:00 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 22-6  
2/1/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 15-21  
2/1/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 12-15  
2/1/2022 11:30 AM STONECREST 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 17-20  
2/1/2022 11:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 16-18  
2/4/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 0-8 forfeit covid SG 
2/4/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 4-12  
2/4/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) STONECREST 3 STONECREST 11-10  
2/4/2022 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 13-10  
2/11/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 18-6  
2/11/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 23-19  
2/11/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 5-10  
2/11/2022 11:30 AM STONECREST 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 9-10  
2/15/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) STONECREST 3 STONECREST    
2/15/2022 10:00 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
2/15/2022 11:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB    
2/15/2022 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN    
2/18/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB   moved 1/25 rain 
2/18/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 STONECREST 3 STONECREST   1/25/Rain 
2/18/2022 10:00 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK   1/25/Rain 
2/18/2022 11:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB   1/25/Rain 
2/22/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK    
2/22/2022 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB    
2/22/2022 11:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY    
2/22/2022 1:30 PM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB    
2/25/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK    
2/25/2022 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) STONECREST 3 STONECREST    
2/25/2022 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN    
3/1/2022 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE    
3/1/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/1/2022 11:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB    
3/4/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE    
3/4/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/8/2022 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB    
3/8/2022 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY    
3/8/2022 10:00 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) STONECREST 3 STONECREST    
3/8/2022 10:00 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/15/2022 10:00 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/18/2022 10:00 AM HAWTHORNE 3 STONECREST 3 STONECREST   RAIN 2/8/22 
3/18/2022 11:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB   RAIN 2/8/22 
3/18/2022 11:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN   RAIN 2/8/22 

Coach Contact Information

TeamCoachPhoneEmail
FLATWOOD 1 Anthony Speranza 412-576-1359 tsperanza7@gmail.com
LEGACY 1(Clean as a Whistle) JIM MILLER 352-446-4423 jmiller@uswebmail.biz
PLANTATION 1(Pal Realty) Bob Witkes 508-341-3030 rdwmaggs@aol.com
STONECREST 1(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) Keith Erskine 352-470-6205 kerskine2002@yahoo.com
SUMMERGLEN 1(Turnpike Mikes) Mark Schumann 860-608-9003 mschumann@gmail.com
CLERBROOK 2(Clrbrook Golf&RV) Frank Person 716-531-6277 fkp720@aol.com
CONTINENTAL 2 Richard Smith 484+824-8675 smithpr@ptd.net
HOLIDAY VILLAGE 2(DCO Flooring) John Bistor 330-844-4458 jhbistor@yahoo.com
PENNBROOKE 2(Leesburg Moose Lodge) Rick Bracken 352-321-4188 rickybracken@aol.com
WATER OAK 2(Kiley & SonsPlumbing) John Pannucci 352-259-2566 jpannucci57@gmail.com
DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) Danny Bird 352-347-0004 tweety34491@yahoo.com
DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) Bill Chrisco 573-999-5753 brchrisco@gmail.com
HAWTHORNE 3 Howard Morgan 724-713-2833 hfmorgan55@gmail.com
LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) Roger Raymond 207-944-4079 rrraymond@gmail.com
SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) Mike Niedbalski 352-320-9434 mkretired@yahoo.com
STONECREST 3 Rick Smith r.smith38@yahoo.com
SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) Mark Piller 701-388-9899 mkpilr1951@hotmail.com
SUN LAKE 3 Don Jurs 585-766-8710 donaldjurs@yahoo.com
DEL WEBB 4(Counts Roofing) Bob Markey 732-691-1415 remarkey10@gmail.com
HOLIDAY VILLAGE 4(Vetern Marine & One Stop Cooling) Rodger Dodson 586-718-5817 rogerdodson@gmail.com
LAKES AT LEESBURG 4(Bob's Drywall) Steve Birn 815-355-2866 scbirn@aol.com
PENNBROOKE 4(Oakwood Smokehouse) John Martucci 352-314-9007 martucci@cfl.rr.com
PLANTATION 4 Rick Rabasa 632-220-0324 rrabasa@optonline.com
ROYAL HIGHLANDS 4A(Location Real Estate) Gene Gunderson 352-460-4335 gunderson3004@comcast.net
ROYAL HIGHLANDS 4B(Location Real Estate) Michael Griffin 864-710-5433 griffinm53@hotmail.com
SUMMERGLEN 4(Floralawn) Dale Millar 716-695-5484 wyo1965@aol.com
WATER OAK 4(Diversified Tree Service) Kent Wheeler 352-205-9494 kemiwheeler@gmail.com
CONTINENTAL 5 Ron Saemann 352-748-6125 rlsaemann@gmail.com
DEL WEBB 5(Orthpaedic Instute) Maryann Bubelnik 516-413-5864 marybub@aol.com
HAWTHORNE 5 Dan Erwin 231-329-7332 boaterbuoy@sbcglobal.net
PENNBROOKE 5(Duffers Pub & Grill) Anthony Joseph 917-816-6129 liliaj23@aol.com
REC PLANTATION 5(Harveys RV Sales) Ron Burrill 248-318-7086 infielderron@aol.com
SPRUCE CREEK 5(Central Fl Kitchen) Andy Beausoleil 352-347-0774 barbarscs@gmail.com
STONECREST 5(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) Bob Hein 352-208-1964 bobhein43@gmail.com
SUMMERGLEN 5(SG Reealty) charles Connors 440-669-6514 ccswitchman@outlook.com
SUNLAKE 5 Giulio Garfi 352-771-1060 giuliogarfi@gmail.com
CLERBROOK 6(Clerbrook Golf & RV) Ron Moody 352-552-5704 ronmoodly1935@icloud.com
CONTINENTAL 6(Sutter Air) Tom Hoesch 610-587-2309 tahoesch@gmail.com
HAWTHORNE 6 Gary Karos 586-917-1847 gary,49.karos@gmail.com
HOLIDAY VILLAGE 6(Semper Fi Heating) Ray Wnuck 414-491-1667 Raywnuck@aol.com
LEGACY 6(Highland Lakes Dental) Byron Craig 352-901-2866 wo4craig@aol.com
PENNBROOKE 6 Allan Chandler 352-321-4123 allansharronchandler@gmail.com
PLANTATION 6(Phillips Toyota) Steve Licata 215-362-0620 labsplus47@gmail.com
ROYAL HIGHLANDS 6(Location Real Estate) Mike Carrao 423-763-8424 catfishmic@icloud.com
STONECREST 6(Cynthia Steinemann Remax) Jim Nuccetelli 814-418-7326 nuce47@hotmail.com
WATER OAK 6(One Stop Cooling & Heating) Harvey Mehes 352-391-0282 hmehes@hotmail.com

Venue Information

VenueAddress
DEL WEBB 13601 DEL WEBB BLVD, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
HAWTHORNE 100 HAWTHORNE BLVD, LEESBURG, FL 34748
LEGACY 5400 Legacy Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
PLANTATION 4720 PLANTATION BLVD, LEESBURG, FL 34748
SPRUCE CREEK 18050 SE 102nd TerRACE, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
STONECREST 11560 SE 176th Place Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
SUMMERGLEN 1450 SW 154th Street Rd,, OCALA, FL 344473
SUN LAKE 1045 Great Lakes Boulevard,, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sat Feb 12 13:09:56 GMT-0500 2022