DIV 3 SUN LAKE 3

Date Start Visitor Home Venue Score (V First) Notes
11/2/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 12-13  
11/9/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 PLANTATION 3(Cebert Wealth Ameriprise) PLANTATION 29-14 Mercy 
11/12/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 16-1  
11/16/2021 10:00 AM SUN LAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 9-10  
11/19/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 11-12  
11/30/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 4-16  
12/3/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 16-11  
12/7/2021 11:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 21-7  
12/10/2021 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB 8-18  
12/14/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 8-11  
12/17/2021 8:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 16-22 rain 11-5 
1/4/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) LEGACY 16-22  
1/7/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 8-9  
1/11/2022 11:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 22-11  
1/14/2022 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 17-18  
1/18/2022 10:00 AM SUN LAKE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SPRUCE CREEK 16-1 Mercy 
1/21/2022 11:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUMMERGLEN 12-6  
1/28/2022 9:30 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 12-7  
2/1/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 15-21  
2/4/2022 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE 13-10  
2/11/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) DEL WEBB 23-19  
2/15/2022 10:00 AM LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
2/18/2022 9:30 AM SUN LAKE 3 STONECREST 3 STONECREST   1/25/Rain 
2/22/2022 1:30 PM SUN LAKE 3 DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) DEL WEBB    
3/1/2022 9:30 AM STONECREST 3 SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/4/2022 9:30 AM SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/8/2022 10:00 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    
3/15/2022 10:00 AM DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) SUN LAKE 3 SUN LAKE    

Coach Contact Information

TeamCoachEmail
DEL WEBB 3A(Bellview Eagles) Danny Bird tweety34491@yahoo.com
DEL WEBB 3B(Remax) Bill Chrisco brchrisco@gmail.com
HAWTHORNE 3 Howard Morgan hfmorgan55@gmail.com
LEGACY 3(Macinnis Dermatology) Roger Raymond rrraymond@gmail.com
SPRUCE CREEK 3(Doc's Restoration) Mike Niedbalski mkretired@yahoo.com
STONECREST 3 Rick Smith r.smith38@yahoo.com
SUMMERGLEN 3(Codys Roadhouse) Mark Piller mkpilr1951@hotmail.com
SUN LAKE 3 Don Jurs donaldjurs@yahoo.com

Venue Information

VenueAddress
DEL WEBB 13601 DEL WEBB BLVD, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
HAWTHORNE 100 HAWTHORNE BLVD, LEESBURG, FL 34748
LEGACY 5400 Legacy Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
PLANTATION 4720 PLANTATION BLVD, LEESBURG, FL 34748
SPRUCE CREEK 18050 SE 102nd TerRACE, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
STONECREST 11560 SE 176th Place Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
SUMMERGLEN 1450 SW 154th Street Rd,, OCALA, FL 344473
SUN LAKE 1045 Great Lakes Boulevard,, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sat Feb 12 13:14:38 GMT-0500 2022