Division Schedule: Division 3

Date

Start

Visitor

Home

Venue

Score (V First)

Notes

11/3/2020

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

18-22

 

11/3/2020

10:00 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

15-14

 

11/3/2020

11:30 AM

CC3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

20-26

 

11/6/2020

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

13-11

 

11/6/2020

9:30 AM

CC3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

Continental

11-22

 

11/10/2020

11:30 AM

CC3

PE3

PENNBROOKE

9-6

 

11/13/2020

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

PE3

PENNBROOKE

21-14

 

11/13/2020

9:30 AM

CC3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

0-18

MERCY 

11/13/2020

11:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

22-23

 

11/17/2020

9:30 AM

PE3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

3-17

 

11/17/2020

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

12-14

 

11/17/2020

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

3-15

 

11/20/2020

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

CC3

Continental

13-12

 

11/20/2020

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

11-15

 

11/20/2020

9:30 AM

PE3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

9-16

 

12/1/2020

9:30 AM

CC3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

10-25

 

12/1/2020

10:00 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

10-4

 

12/4/2020

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

15-5

 

12/4/2020

11:30 AM

PE3

CC3

Continental

11-15

 

12/4/2020

11:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

22-23

 

12/8/2020

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

13-15

 

12/8/2020

9:30 AM

PE3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

8-23

MERCY 

12/11/2020

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

CC3

Continental

16-3

 

12/11/2020

11:30 AM

PE3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

7-19

 

12/15/2020

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

CC3

Continental

16-7

 

12/18/2020

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

PE3

PENNBROOKE

16-9

 

12/18/2020

11:30 AM

CC3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

4-19

 

1/5/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

1/5/2021

9:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

1/5/2021

11:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

1/8/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

1/8/2021

10:00 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

1/8/2021

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

1/12/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

1/12/2021

10:00 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

1/12/2021

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

1/15/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

1/15/2021

11:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

1/15/2021

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

1/19/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

1/19/2021

9:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

1/19/2021

11:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

1/22/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

1/22/2021

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

1/22/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

1/26/2021

10:00 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

1/26/2021

11:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

1/26/2021

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

1/29/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

1/29/2021

11:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

1/29/2021

1:30 PM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

2/2/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

2/2/2021

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

2/2/2021

11:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

2/5/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

2/5/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

2/5/2021

11:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

2/9/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

2/9/2021

10:00 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

2/9/2021

11:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

2/12/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

2/12/2021

10:00 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

2/12/2021

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

2/16/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

2/16/2021

10:00 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

2/16/2021

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

2/19/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

2/19/2021

10:00 AM

SUNLAKE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

2/19/2021

11:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

2/23/2021

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

2/23/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

2/23/2021

11:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

2/26/2021

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

2/26/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

2/26/2021

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

3/2/2021

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

3/2/2021

9:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

3/2/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

3/5/2021

9:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

3/5/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

3/5/2021

10:00 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

3/9/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

3/9/2021

11:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

3/9/2021

11:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

3/12/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

3/12/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

 

3/12/2021

11:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

3/16/2021

9:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

 

3/16/2021

10:00 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

3/16/2021

11:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

 

3/19/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

 

3/19/2021

10:00 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

 

3/19/2021

11:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

 

Coach Contact Information

Team

Coach

Phone

Email

CLERMONT CLUB D1 :FLATWOODS

Mark Beebe

401-743-7575

mbeebe1@ccfl.rr.com

DEL WEBB 1-GOOD TIME LOUNGE

Richard Gebhard

414-4181734

gebhardri77@gmail.com

LEGACY D1 CLEAN AS A WHISTLE

Jim Miller

352-4464423

jmiller@uswebmail.biz

OCALA CLUB D1

James Mcguire

352-229-0005

jimpmag1952@yahoo.com

PLANTATION D1 PAL REALTY

Bob Witkes

508-341-3030

rdwmaggs@aol.com

STONECREST D1 REMAX

Keith Erskine

352-4706205

kerskine2002@yahoo.com

CONTINENTAL 2 WILDWOOD TIRE CO

Richard Smith

484-824-8675

smithpr@pdt.net

DEL WEBB 2 BIG BOB'S PIZZA

Don Oleary

320-7608096

doleary0517@gmail.com

HOLIDAY VILLAGE 2 LAKE COUNTY EAGLES

John Bistor

330-8444458

jhbistor@yahoo.com

PENNBROOKE 2 LEESBURG MOOSE LODGE

Ricky Bracken

352-3214188

rickybracken@aol.com

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

Dan Bird

352-3470004

tweety34491@yahoo.com

HAWTHORNE 3

Don Hartig

517-651-2217

dblkjack@hotmail.com

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

Roger Raymond

207-944-4079

rraymond51@gmail.com

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

Bob Rademacher

352-2634787

boradem@aim.com

SPRUCE CREEK 3

Gomer Morgan

845-2384953

gomer.morgan1@aol.com

SUNLAKE 3

Jim Milligan

352-669-6582

montanajimy@aol.com

CLERBROOK 4

Frank Pearson

716-531-6227

fkp720@aol.com

CONTINENTAL 4

Rick Urso

815-6514443

rmurso@aol.com

DEL WEBB 4 COUNTS ROOFING

Rick Viehak

309-3604043

rangerric1@frontier.com

PENNBROOKE 4

Mike Houghton

508-688-0810

mikehoughton53@yahoo.com

ROYAL HIGHLANDS 4 LOKATION REAL ESTATE

Ken Cashmore

224-226-2992

cop1956@yahoo.com

STONECREST 4 CYNTHIA STEINMANN REALTY

Rick Smith

352-307-6543

r.dsmith38@yahoo.com

DEL WEBB 5 ORTHOPAEDIC INSTITUTE

Bob Wright

352-245-0705

TENNNISJ04@GMAIL.COM

HAWTHORNE 5

Dan Erwin

231-329-7332

boaterbuoy@scglobal.net

HOLIDAY VILLAGE 5

Jack Barnes

269-535-1664

slipperyjack@yahoo.com

LEGACY 5

Gary Holterhaus

352-638-0723

g14holter@yahoo.com

PLANTATION 5 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK

Greg Alms

352-315-1331

galm4@comcast.net

REC PLANTATION 5

Ron Burrill

248-318-7088

infielderron@aol.com

ROYAL HIGHLANDS 5

Mike Griffin

864-7105433

griffin53@hotmail.com

STONECREST 5

Bob Hein

352-208-1255

bobhein43@gmail.com