Division 3 HAWTHORNE 3

Date Start Visitor Home Venue Score (V First)
11/3/2020 10:00 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUNLAKE 3 SUNLAKE 15-14
11/6/2020 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 13-11
11/13/2020 9:30 AM CC3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 0-18
11/17/2020 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY LEGACY 3-15
11/20/2020 9:30 AM PE3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 9-16
12/1/2020 10:00 AM LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 10-4
12/4/2020 9:30 AM SUNLAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE 15-5
12/15/2020 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 CC3 Continental 16-7
12/18/2020 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 PE3 PENNBROOKE 16-9
1/5/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3 SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH  
1/8/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE DEL WEBB  
1/12/2021 10:00 AM PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
1/15/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY LEGACY  
1/19/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUNLAKE 3 SUNLAKE  
1/22/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
1/26/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE PLANTATION  
1/29/2021 9:30 AM SUNLAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
2/2/2021 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
2/5/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
2/9/2021 10:00 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SUNLAKE 3 SUNLAKE  
2/12/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE DEL WEBB  
2/16/2021 9:30 AM SPRUCE CREEK 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
2/19/2021 11:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY LEGACY  
2/23/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
2/26/2021 9:30 AM LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
3/2/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 SPRUCE CREEK 3 SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH  
3/5/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE PLANTATION  
3/9/2021 9:30 AM SUNLAKE 3 HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
3/12/2021 9:30 AM DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  
3/16/2021 9:30 AM HAWTHORNE 3 PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE PLANTATION  
3/19/2021 10:00 AM DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE HAWTHORNE 3 HAWTHORNE  

Coach Contact Information

TeamCoachEmail
DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE Dan Bird tweety34491@yahoo.com
HAWTHORNE 3 Don Hartig dblkjack@hotmail.com
LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY Roger Raymond rraymond51@gmail.com
PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE Bob Rademacher boradem@aim.com
SPRUCE CREEK 3 Gomer Morgan gomer.morgan1@aol.com
SUNLAKE 3 Jim Milligan montanajimy@aol.com


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Mon Dec 28 14:42:53 GMT-0500 2020