Division 3 SUNLAKE 3

Date

Start

Visitor

Home

Venue

Score (V First)

11/3/2020

10:00 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

15-14

11/13/2020

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

PE3

PENNBROOKE

21-14

11/17/2020

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

12-14

12/1/2020

9:30 AM

CC3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

10-25

12/4/2020

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

15-5

12/8/2020

9:30 AM

PE3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

8-23

12/11/2020

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

CC3

Continental

16-3

1/5/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

1/8/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

1/12/2021

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

1/15/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

1/19/2021

9:30 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

1/22/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

1/26/2021

10:00 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

1/29/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

2/2/2021

9:30 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

2/5/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

2/9/2021

10:00 AM

HAWTHORNE 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

2/12/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

2/16/2021

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

LEGACY

 

2/19/2021

10:00 AM

SUNLAKE 3

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

PLANTATION

 

2/23/2021

9:30 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

2/26/2021

11:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

DEL WEBB

 

3/2/2021

9:30 AM

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

3/5/2021

10:00 AM

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

3/9/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

HAWTHORNE 3

HAWTHORNE

 

3/12/2021

9:30 AM

SUNLAKE 3

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SPRUCE CREEK SOUTH

 

3/16/2021

10:00 AM

SPRUCE CREEK 3

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

3/19/2021

9:30 AM

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

SUNLAKE 3

SUNLAKE

 

Coach Contact Information

Team

Coach

Email

DEL WEBB 3 PROSCAPE

Dan Bird

tweety34491@yahoo.com

HAWTHORNE 3

Don Hartig

dblkjack@hotmail.com

LEGACY 3 MACMINNIS DERMATOLOGY

Roger Raymond

rraymond51@gmail.com

PLANTATION 3 CEBERT WEALTH/AMERIPRISE

Bob Rademacher

boradem@aim.com

SPRUCE CREEK 3

Gomer Morgan

gomer.morgan1@aol.com

SUNLAKE 3

Jim Milligan

montanajimy@aol.com



Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Mon Dec 28 14:42:51 GMT-0500 2020